Co–Chairpersons |
Kenny Lai Choe Ken |
Surendra Ananth |
|
Co–Deputy
Chairpersons |
Lim Wei Jiet |
Rajsurian Pillai A/L Chellappa Pillai |
|
Members | Ahmad Najmi Bin Mohd Yusoff |
Alicia Ng Yan Ying |
|
Allison Ong Lee Fong |
|
Aston Philip Paiva |
|
Au Yong Wai Nyan |
|
Audrey Chong Pei Ying |
|
Chew Ming Ling |
|
Chia Kwok Wei |
|
Chong Pei Yen |
|
Cyrus Tiu Foo Woei |
|
Daniel Cheong Chun Hui |
|
Daniel Joseph Albert |
|
Dara Waheda Binti Mohd Rufin |
|
Edmund Bon Tai Soon |
|
Elaine Gan Peay Er |
|
Farez Bin Mohd Ali Jinnah |
|
Firdaus Binti Husni |
|
Hon Kai Ping |
|
Jason Ng Thien Yeong |
|
Joanne Leong Pooi Yaen |
|
Justin Lau Gek Liong |
|
Kenny Wong Kit Lee |
|
Kiattilin A/P Sommat |
|
Kong Teng Mun @ Jason Kong |
|
Kuselia a/p K.
Krishnan |
|
Kwan Will Sen |
|
Larissa Ann Louis |
|
Lee Choi Wan |
|
Liaw Vern Xien |
|
Lim Chun Weng |
|
Marcus Tan Kian Han |
|
Melissa Sasidaran |
|
Nannerinanggai a/p Vengadasalam |
|
Ng Kien Hann Tristan |
|
Ng Zheng Hui Charlie |
|
Noor Haeme Bin Hashim |
|
Nurhafizah binti Kamaruddin |
|
Nurul Natasha Binti Abdullah Sani |
|
On Xiu Tao |
|
Ooi Zen Jie |
|
P. G Cyril A/L P G Chandradasa |
|
Ragumaren A/L Gopal |
|
Shamala Devi A/P Balasundaram |
|
Shanmugaiah A/L Chelliah |
|
Siti Sarah Nadiah Binti Suliman |
|
Sonya Liew Yee Aun |
|
Soon Jeong Guan |
|
Sulaiman Abdullah | |
Syahira Rahim Hamzah |
|
Tania Pillai A/P Velasamy |
|
Teo Kai Chuan |
|
Tiu Gi Gyn |
|
V. Sreedaran Nair A/L A.Veloo Pillay |
|
Varpal Singh A/L Menender Singh |
|
Vicneswary Jayabalan |
|
Vince Chong Khin Young |
|
Vivian Kuan Hui Xian |
|
Wong Tian Hong |
|
Wong Yih Shan |
|
Yang Pei Keng |
|
Yeoh Tung Seng |
|
Yohendra A/L Nadarajan |
|
Invited Participants |
Abdul Aziz Bari (International Islamic University Malaysia) |
Abdul Wahab bin Jumrah |
|
Adilah Nasir |
|
Alan Lim Tyng Chieh (Crescendo International College) |
|
Andrew Low Choo Zeet (Crescendo International College) |
|
Anita Shukla Sharma |
|
Bernard Chiew Chia Shern (University Malaya) |
|
Bryan Anderson Kung (Multimedia University) |
|
Chelsea Ng (The Star Publications (M) Bhd) |
|
Chin How Zet (BAC) |
|
Cilia Chong (BAC) |
|
Daniel S. Abishegam |
|
Danny Choong Ewe Leong |
|
David Siaw Ting Cheng (Advocates Association Of Sarawak /AAS,
Miri Branch) |
|
Dennis Lau Yee Meng (Advocates Association Of Sarawak /AAS,
Miri Branch) |
|
Derrick Oon Wei Zun |
|
Harchanadevi a/p S Arivanthan |
|
James Low Hong Ping |
|
Jessie Wong (Judicial Department Sarawak) |
|
Joachim Leong Ming Yoong |
|
Kamalis Waran |
|
Karl Rafiq Bin Nadzarin |
|
Lau Sian Lerk (University Tunku Abdul Rahman) |
|
Lee Horng Qing (BAC) |
|
Lee Sim Kuen |
|
Liew Yen Fern |
|
M. Jay Raj A/L P.Muresh (Crescendo International College) |
|
Maggie Cheong |
|
Malcolm Ng Sze Cun |
|
Mary Anne K. Baltazar (Pusat Kebajikan Good Shepherd, Sabah) |
|
Melissa Linda Dass |
|
Mohd Fairul Bin Mohd Ramzi (Scope Center of Learning &
Research) |
|
Mohd Fyrolikram Othman (Hospital Kuala Lumpur) |
|
Nazarius Celcius Dorus |
|
Ng Chun Hau (Taylor’s College) |
|
Ng Seng Yi |
|
Nurashidah Hamidon (Petronas Mitco) |
|
Nurkhalida Farhana Binti Abu Bakar (University of Malaya) |
|
Oh Wee Chew (ATC College) |
|
Pang Jo Fan (Taylor College) |
|
Paul Linus Andrews (Sunway University College) |
|
Pradeep Singh A/L Arjan Singh |
|
Quek Yiing Huey |
|
Richard Yeoh (MPPJ) |
|
Samuel Leong Chan Yan |
|
Sandra Lee Yen Ping (University Malaya) |
|
Satnakuna Devi a/p Ramulu |
|
Sempurai Petrus Ngelai (Advocates Assocation of Sarawak /AAS,
Sibu Branch) |
|
Shahira Sulaiman Sha (University Malaya) |
|
Siew Yi Jin (University Malaya) |
|
SR Jossie Sili (Pusat Kebajikan Good Shepherd, Sabah) |
|
Suganthi a/p Mayakrishnan (BAC) |
|
Suriyanandhini A/L Soraisamy (Malaysian Law Student
Association /MALSA) |
|
Tan Chee Tong (GBBM United Youth Movement) |
|
Tan Chiew King |
|
Tan Lee Chin |
|
Tan Sue Yinn |
|
Tan Wei Liang |
|
Thean See Xien |
|
Vincent Tong Wei Leong (Crescendo International College) |
|
Wong Chin Huat |
|
Wong Poai Hong (Malaysian Children Tv Programme) |
|
Yap Li See |
|
Yap Mei Yan |
|
Yin Shao Loong |